AMMINISTRATIVE 2019, ECCO TUTTI I NUOVI CONSIGLI COMUNALI IRPINI

AMMINISTRATIVE 2019, ECCO TUTTI I NUOVI CONSIGLI COMUNALI IRPINI

28 Maggio 2019 0 Di La redazione

ALTAVILLA IRPINA

Maggioranza: Carmine Coviello, Cristian Di Troia, Rita Tirri, Alberto Saverino, Ubaldo Taddeo, Vincenzo Dente, Carmine Camerlengo, Francesco La Bella

Minoranza: Alberico Villani, Silvestro Iuliano, Domenico Iuliano, Michele De Vita

 

BISACCIA

Maggioranza: Francesco Antonio Tartaglia, Giuseppe Ciani, Giuseppe Lapenna, Angelo Ciccarella, Salvatore Sicuranza, Antonio Gervasio, Donato Morano, Antonio Romei

Minoranza: Franco Arminio, Gerardo Di Pietro, Antonio Solazzo, Lucia Gerarda Arminio

 

BONITO

Maggioranza: Giuseppe D’ambrosio, Maria Neve De Rosa, Marcello Losanno, Ettore Merola, Rosita Di Pietro, Tommaso Vazza, Mauro Capozzi, Massimo Valerio Miletti

Minoranza: Giuseppe D’alessio, Giuseppe Antonio Grieco, Basilio D’ambrosio, Pierluigi Ballarano

 

CANDIDA

Maggioranza: Giuseppe Walter Manfra, Raffaele Della Porta, Raffaele Petrosino, Rita Angela Pascucci, Gianmarco Iantosca, Antonietta Maria Contrada, Iolanda Langella

Minoranza: Domenico Vega, Elena Albanese, Romeo Caputo

 

CARIFE

Maggioranza: Margherita Di Giorgio, Salvatore Ermanno, Michele Antonio Carifano, Vincenzo Sallicandro, Raffaella Maiullo, Antonio Micciolo, Rocco Lodise

Minoranza: Maria Eugenia Capobianco, Giangrieco Francesco Paolo, Giuseppe Santoro

 

CASSANO IRPINO

Maggioranza: Bocchino, Pellegrino, Sena, De Pascale, Palatano, Caienello, Siano

Minoranza: Carbonara, Nigro, Palatano

 

CASTELVETERE

Maggioranza: Giuseppe Lazazzera, Roberto Limone, Gian Antonio Caporale, Altea Cioffi, Antonio Rosario Martino, Martino Nardiello, Antonio Caporale

Minoranza: Giovanni Remigio Romano, Stefano Matteis, Giliberto Petruzzi

 

CESINALI

Maggioranza: Pasquale De Vito, Generoso Iannuzzi, Gerardo Alberto Tirella, Carmela Mariarita Tirone, Maurizio Taddio, Luigi Sarno, Michela Siniscalchi

Minoranza: Vittorio De Girolamo, Carmen Galluccio

 

CHIUSANO SAN DOMENICO

Maggioranza: Carmine De Maria, Carlo Buono, Antonio Dello Russo, Antonio D’onofrio, Pina Dello Russo, Salvatore Iandoli, Michele Dell’Orfano

Minoranza: Antonio Candella, Raffaele De Marco, Gerardo Fernando Dell’orfano

 

CONTRADA

Maggioranza: Michelino Oliviero, Giovanni Nicolino, Francesco Balsamo, Angela Iannaccone, Gabriella Testa, Marika Guerriero, Maria Pia Mollica, Loredana Cucciniello

Minoranza: Filomena Del Gaizo, Vincenzo Iasuozzi, Ida Iasuozzo, Benedetto Iannaccone

 

GROTTAMINARDA

Maggioranza: Marcantonio Spera, Michele Cappuccio, Lucio Lanza, Virginia Pascucci, Rocco De Luca, Maria Grillo, Antonella Meninno, Marisa Graziano

Minoranza: Franca Iacoviello, Michelangelo Bruno, Doralda Petrillo

 

GROTTOLELLA

Maggioranza: Vincenzo Spagnuolo, Marco Grossi, Marco Tropeano, Marianna Morante, Alfonso D’acierno, Bruna Nigro, Italo Ridente

Minoranza: Floriana Trosi, Filomena Romano

 

MELITO IRPINO

Maggioranza: Gerardo Sorrentino (’63), Gennarino Lo Conte, Gerardo Sorrentino (’75), Cinzia Macina, Angelo Oliviero, Antonio Caruso, Gerardo Di Chiara

Minoranza: Michele Peluso, Tommaso Caruso, Liliana Luisi

 

MERCOGLIANO

Maggioranza: Stefania Di Nardo, Pasquale Ferraro, Elena Pagano, Annachiara Coppola, Carmina Argenziano, Carmine Marinelli, Barbara Evangelista, Giuseppe Barone, Davide Bolognese, Berardino Iovine, Antonio Della Pia

Minoranza: Modestino Gesualdo, Giacomo Dello Russo, Lucia Pescatore, Mario Dello Russo, Giuseppe Graziano

 

MIRABELLA ECLANO

Maggioranza: Tommaso Moscato, Raffaella Rita D’ambrosio, Nadia Santamaria, Giovanni Rossetti, Teresa La Vita, Felice Lanza, Gennaro Buonopane, Paolo Guarino

Minoranza: Oreste Cirillo, Gianna Martiniello, Marilena Di Chiara, Mauro Guarino

 

MONTECALVO

Maggioranza: Francesco Pepe, Antonio Russolino, Angioletto Mobilia, Pamela Cavotta, Domenico Manzelli, Rosaria Maria Cardillo, Gaetano Fioravanti, Silvia Cardinale

Minoranza: Giovanni Iorio, Carmela Pepe, Tullia Lo Casale, Giuseppe De Cillis

 

MONTEFUSCO

Maggioranza: Concetta Ciampi, Alberto Manganiello, Roberto Ciampi, Carmine Vincenzo Manganiello, Debora Nardone, Alberto Ziccardi, Luigi Manganiello

Minoranza: Carmine Musto Gnerre, Domenico Manganiello

 

MONTELLA

Maggioranza: Anna Dello Buono, Egidio Gramaglia, Giuseppina Volpe, Ezio Moscariello, Emiliano Gambone, Angela Mariano, Fausto Fatale, Salvatore Maio

Minoranza: Carmine Musaro, Aurelio Dragonetti, Romina Chiaradonna

 

MONTEMILETTO

Maggioranza: Chiara Frusciante, Nunzia Vietri, Diana Sarro, Simone D’anna, Antonio Capobianco, Nadia Marallo, Diana Annechiarico, Alfredo Capone

Minoranza: Agostino Frongillo, Ermando Zoina, Giuseppina Meola, Simona Ciampi

 

MONTORO

Maggioranza Guariniello Raffaele, Cerrato Antonio, Salerno Antonio, Giaquinto Debora, Citro Raffale, Montanera Antonietta, Fiorillo Nunzio, Tolino Francesco, Del Regno Luigi, Lepre Maria Rosa

Minoranza:  Mario Bianchino, Ricciardelli Gennaro, Siano Stefania, Bruno Vincenzo, Gaeta Giovanni

 

MORRA DE SANCTIS

Maggioranza: Enrico Indelli, Giuseppe Di Pietro, Franco Ciccone, Luca Caputo, Giuseppe Dino Covino, Rosario Marino Di Pietro, Domenico Covino

Minoranza: Concetta Maria Di Santo, Gerardo Di Pietro, Fiorella Caputo

 

MOSCHIANO

Maggioranza: Giuseppe Esposito, Antonio Mazzocca, Francesco Addeo, Fioravante Santaniello, Domenico Volino, Carmine Moschiano, Andrea Pacia

Minoranza:  Angelo Mazzocca, Maria Mazzocca, Paolillo Fausto

 

PAROLISE

Maggioranza: Natascia Sarno, Carmine Magliaro, Elena Iannaccone, Enrico Dello Russo, Gerardo Sarno, Fernando Ferullo, Ermelindo De Lauri

Minoranza: Rocco Lerro, Marco Caruso, Gianluca De Marco

 

PATERNOPOLI

Maggioranza: Michele Tecce, Luigi Malfetano, Filomena Cresta, Marco Natale, Antonio Petruzzo, Viola Barbaro, Maria Troisi

Minoranza: Pasquale Iannuzzo, Giuseppe Raffaele Tecce, Sabino Perillo

 

NUSCO

Maggioranza: Vincenzo Natale, Antonio Iuliano, Amedeo Filiberto De Felicis, Alberto Della Polla, Ermanno Cieri, Tiziana Rullo, Simona Giove, Walter Vigilante

Minoranza: Francesco Biancaniello, Lucio Molinario, Antonio Della Fortuna, Amato Natale

 

 

SAN MICHELE DI SERINO

Maggioranza: Aurelio De Mattia, Antonio Delle Grazie, Pasquale Renzulli, Alessio Guadagno, Andrea Centrella, Alfonsina Anzuono, Attilio Mariconda

Minoranza: Emma De Feo, Bruno Di Meo, Gianfranco Oliva

 

SAN NICOLA BARONIA

Maggioranza: Antonio Cappa, Angelo Buccio, Sabrina Puopolo, Antonio Raffaele, Gabriella Buccio, Carmine Genua

Minoranza: Gaetano De Leo, Marco Pio Donati, Saverio Rinaldi

 

SAN SOSSIO BARONIA

Maggioranza: Salvatore Rocco Garofano, Leonardo Contardo, Leonardo Orlandella, Raffaele Pennacchio, Nicol Fabiano, Carmine Gennarelli, Vincenzo Falco

Minoranza: Gerardo Del Vecchio, Angelo Andreottola, Ernesto Contardi

 

SANTA LUCIA DI SERINO

Maggioranza: Michele Vietri, Alberto De Cristofaro, Claudia Stella, Pellegrino De Biase, Armando Masucci, Assunta Mariconda, Rocco Dorino

Minoranza: Franco Discepolo, Domenico Amoroso, Generoso Martone

 

SANTA PAOLINA

Maggioranza: Angelina Spinelli, Vincenza De Criscio, Giuseppe Manganiello, Maria Assunta Egidio, Giuseppe Leone, Noemi Aurisicchio, Giuseppe Sarro

Minoranza: Danilo Iacobacci, Clelia Gambino, Giovanni Egidio

 

SANT’ANDREA DI CONZA

Maggioranza: Adrian Frino, Elisa Bellino, Antonio Petoua, Gerardo Dragone, Giuseppe Cignarella, Andrea La Sala, Giuseppe Andreone

Minoranza: Giuseppe Mastrodomenico, Antonio Tobia, Filomena Mauriello

 

SAVIGNANO

Maggiornaza: Angelo La Porta, Teresa Lombardi, Ferando Marinaccio, Michele Pegna, Lorenzo Cavallari, Federica Lombardi, Gianni Cirignano

Minoranza: Oreste Ciasullo, Armando Marinaccio, Angela Perrino

 

TAURANO

Maggioranza: Tommaso Buonfiglio, Michele Graziano, Vincenzo Maffettone, Attilio Graziano, Angelo Ferraro, Valentino Ferraro, Giovanni Santaniello

Minoranza: Michele Buonfiglio, Graziano Sabato, Gennaro Buonfiglio

 

TAURASI

Maggioranza: Giuseppe Vitiello, Danila Ermelinda De Luca, Pierluigi D’Ambrosio, Paolo Tranfaglia, Giuseppe Perriello, Matteo De Matteis, Fabio Prisco

Minoranza: Gerardo Mario Picariello, Felice Saverio Grieci, Tommaso Cozzolino

 

TORRIONI

Maggioranza: Giovanni Lepore, Serafino Donnarumma, Filomena Spadea, Francesco Ferrara, Fabio Oliviero, Nicola Iomazzo, Federico Donnarumma

Minoranza: Virgilio Donnarumma, Angela Di Pietro, Antonio Lepore

 

TUFO

Maggioranza: Antonio Oliviero, Luana Oliviero, Giovanni De Guglielmo, Giovanni Ciampi, Antonella Fabrizio, Michele Di Vito, Alberto Sordillo

Minoranza: Gerardo Bergamasco, Annarita Oliviero, Esterina Della Sala

 

TREVICO

Maggioranza: Gerardo Rauseo, Francesco Garofano, Giovanni Garofano, Carmine Paetta, Domenico Adessa, Veronica Giovanna Toto, Daniele Palermo

Minoranza: Giuseppe Solimine, Paolo Rinaldi, Antonio Picari

 

VALLESACCARDA

Maggioranza: Euplio Pagliarulo, Nicola Cioria, Gerardo Pizzullo, Rossella Pagliarulo, Antonella Esperto, Riccardo Pizzullo, Marco Lo Russo

Minoranza: Michelangelo Mariello, Giuseppe Luongo, Vincenzina Pagliarulo

 

VENTICANO

Maggioranza: Francesco Battaglia, Gerardo Colantuoni, Raffaele Colarusso, Antonio Colella, Emiliano Fieramosca, Maria Iride Ianniciello, Alessandro Iarrobino, Giuseppe Mirra, Michele Mogavero, Augusto Nuzzolo

 

VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA

Maggioranza: Umberto Colantuono, Palmerino Agostino Oliva, Carmen Ciccone, Generoso Pippo, Maurizio Patrittico, Andrea Maraia, Patrizia Cardinale

Minoranza: Raffaele Iorizzo, Giovanni Silano, Ernesto Iorizzo

 

ZUNGOLI

Maggioranza: Anita Grande, Pasquale Caruso, Sebastiano Grande, Massimo Pagliarulo, Mario Di Maggio, Giovanni Musciagna, Giovanni Roberto

Minoranza: Giovanni Raffa, Raffaele Filomena, Vincenzo Raffa